Football Matches Tonight Result: Europa League 2019/2020

( Football Matches Tonight, result of the Europa League) Sincerely introduce to readers the Football Matches Tonight result of the Europa League 2019/2020. 

Football Matches Tonight Result: Europa League 2019/2020

UEFA Europa League 2019/2020 – Round 1/16 – second leg
02/27/20Sporting Braga0 – 1Rangers
02/28/20Espanyol3 – 2Wolverhampton
Porto1 – 3Bayer Leverkusen
Basel1 – 0APOEL
LASK2 – 0AZ
Malmö FF0 – 3Wolfsburg
Gent1 – 1Roma
Ajax2 – 1Getafe
Istanbul Basaksehir4 – 1Sporting CP
Celtic1 – 3Copenhagen
Sevilla0 – 0CFR Cluj
Manchester United5 – 0Club Brugge
Inter Milan2 – 1Ludogorets
Benfica3 – 3Shakhtar Donetsk
Arsenal1 – 2Olympiakos Piraeus
02/29/20Salzburg2 – 2Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League 2019/2020 – Round 1/16 – first leg
02/21/20Sporting CP3 – 1Istanbul Basaksehir
Getafe2 – 0Ajax
Copenhagen1 – 1Celtic
CFR Cluj1 – 1Sevilla
Club Brugge1 – 1Manchester United
Ludogorets0 – 2Inter Milan
Eintracht Frankfurt4 – 1Salzburg
Shakhtar Donetsk2 – 1Benfica
Wolverhampton4 – 0Espanyol
Bayer Leverkusen2 – 1Porto
APOEL0 – 3Basel
Olympiakos Piraeus0 – 1Arsenal
AZ1 – 1LASK
Wolfsburg2 – 1Malmö FF
Roma1 – 0Gent
Rangers3 – 2Sporting Braga
Last match – group stage
12/13/19Rennes2 – 0Lazio
CFR Cluj2 – 0Celtic
Eintracht Frankfurt2 – 3Vitoria Guimaraes
Standard Liège2 – 2Arsenal
APOEL1 – 0Sevilla
Qarabag1 – 1F91 Dudelange
Dynamo Kyiv1 – 1Lugano
Copenhagen0 – 1Malmö FF
Basel2 – 0Trabzonspor
Getafe3 – 0Krasnodar
PSV1 – 1Rosenborg
LASK3 – 0Sporting CP
Porto3 – 2Feyenoord
Rangers1 – 1Young Boys
Wolfsburg1 – 0Saint-Etienne
Gent2 – 1Oleksandria
Ludogorets1 – 1Ferencvaros
Espanyol0 – 1CSKA Moscow
Roma2 – 2Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M’gladbach1 – 2Istanbul Basaksehir
Wolverhampton4 – 0Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava2 – 4Sporting Braga
Manchester United4 – 0AZ
Partizan4 – 1Astana
Football Matches Tonight
Match 5 – Group stage
11/28/19Krasnodar1 – 0Basel
Trabzonspor0 – 1Getafe
Astana2 – 1Manchester United
11/29/19Young Boys1 – 2Porto
Feyenoord2 – 2Rangers
Saint-Etienne0 – 0Gent
Oleksandria0 – 1Wolfsburg
CSKA Moscow1 – 1Ludogorets
Ferencvaros2 – 2Espanyol
Istanbul Basaksehir0 – 3Roma
Wolfsberger AC0 – 1Borussia M’gladbach
Beşiktaş2 – 1Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga3 – 3Wolverhampton
AZ2 – 2Partizan
Lazio1 – 0CFR Cluj
Celtic3 – 1Rennes
Vitoria Guimaraes1 – 1Standard Liège
Arsenal1 – 2Eintracht Frankfurt
Sevilla2 – 0Qarabag
F91 Dudelange0 – 2APOEL
Malmö FF4 – 3Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano0 – 1Copenhagen
Sporting CP4 – 0PSV
Rosenborg1 – 2LASK
Football Matches Tonight
Match 4 – Group stage
11/06/19Vitoria Guimaraes1 – 1Arsenal
11/07/19Astana0 – 5AZ
11/08/19Lazio1 – 2Celtic
CFR Cluj1 – 0Rennes
Standard Liège2 – 1Eintracht Frankfurt
APOEL2 – 1Qarabag
F91 Dudelange2 – 5Sevilla
Copenhagen1 – 1Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano0 – 0Malmö FF
Basel2 – 1Getafe
Krasnodar3 – 1Trabzonspor
Rosenborg0 – 2Sporting CP
LASK4 – 1PSV
Feyenoord1 – 1Young Boys
Rangers2 – 0Porto
Wolfsburg1 – 3Gent
Oleksandria2 – 2Saint-Etienne
Espanyol6 – 0Ludogorets
Ferencvaros0 – 0CSKA Moscow
Borussia M’gladbach2 – 1Roma
Wolfsberger AC0 – 3Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting Braga3 – 1Beşiktaş
Wolverhampton1 – 0Slovan Bratislava
Manchester United3 – 0Partizan
Football Matches Tonight
Match 3 – Group stage
10/24/19Qarabag2 – 2APOEL
Porto1 – 1Rangers
Young Boys2 – 0Feyenoord
Gent2 – 2Wolfsburg
Saint-Etienne1 – 1Oleksandria
CSKA Moscow0 – 1Ferencvaros
Ludogorets0 – 1Espanyol
Roma1 – 1Borussia M’gladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir1 – 0Wolfsberger AC
Beşiktaş1 – 2Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava1 – 2Wolverhampton
Partizan0 – 1Manchester United
AZ6 – 0Astana
10/25/19Celtic2 – 1Lazio
Rennes0 – 1CFR Cluj
Arsenal3 – 2Vitoria Guimaraes
Eintracht Frankfurt2 – 1Standard Liège
Sevilla3 – 0F91 Dudelange
Dynamo Kyiv1 – 1Copenhagen
Malmö FF2 – 1Lugano
Getafe0 – 1Basel
Trabzonspor0 – 2Krasnodar
Sporting CP1 – 0Rosenborg
PSV0 – 0LASK
Football Matches Tonight
Match 2 – Group stage
10/03Astana1 – 2Partizan
Young Boys2 – 1Rangers
Feyenoord2 – 0Porto
Saint-Etienne1 – 1Wolfsburg
Oleksandria1 – 1Gent
CSKA Moscow0 – 2Espanyol
Ferencvaros0 – 3Ludogorets
Istanbul Basaksehir1 – 1Borussia M’gladbach
Wolfsberger AC1 – 1Roma
Beşiktaş0 – 1Wolverhampton
Sporting Braga2 – 2Slovan Bratislava
AZ0 – 0Manchester United
10/04Lazio2 – 1Rennes
Celtic2 – 0CFR Cluj
Vitoria Guimaraes0 – 1Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal4 – 0Standard Liège
Sevilla1 – 0APOEL
F91 Dudelange1 – 4Qarabag
Malmö FF1 – 1Copenhagen
Lugano0 – 0Dynamo Kyiv
Krasnodar1 – 2Getafe
Trabzonspor2 – 2Basel
Sporting CP2 – 1LASK
Rosenborg1 – 4PSV
Football Matches Tonight
Match 1 – Group stage
09/19/19APOEL3 – 4F91 Dudelange
Qarabag0 – 3Sevilla
Dynamo Kyiv1 – 0Malmö FF
Copenhagen1 – 0Lugano
Basel5 – 0Krasnodar
Getafe1 – 0Trabzonspor
PSV3 – 2Sporting CP
LASK1 – 0Rosenborg
Rennes1 – 1Celtic
CFR Cluj2 – 1Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt0 – 3Arsenal
Standard Liège2 – 0Vitoria Guimaraes
09/20/19Wolfsburg3 – 1Oleksandria
Gent3 – 2Saint-Etienne
Roma4 – 0Istanbul Basaksehir
Borussia M’gladbach0 – 4Wolfsberger AC
Wolverhampton0 – 1Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava4 – 2Beşiktaş
Manchester United1 – 0Astana
Partizan2 – 2AZ
Porto2 – 1Young Boys
Rangers1 – 0Feyenoord
Ludogorets5 – 1CSKA Moscow
Espanyol1 – 1Ferencvaros
Football Matches Tonight
Round play-off – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
08/29Qarabag2 – 1Linfield
Riga1 – 0Copenhagen
08/30AIK1 – 4Celtic
PAOK3 – 2Slovan Bratislava
BATE2 – 0Astana
Apollon0 – 4PSV
Zorya2 – 2Espanyol
Molde1 – 1Partizan
Bnei Yehuda0 – 1Malmö FF
Spartak Moskva1 – 2Sporting Braga
Trabzonspor0 – 2AEK Athens
Hapoel Be’er Sheva0 – 3Feyenoord
Ferencvaros1 – 4 ESūduva
Dudelange4 – 2Ararat-Armenia
RijekaP 2 – 1Gent
Antwerp1 – 1AZ
Maribor2 – 2Ludogorets
Eintracht Frankfurt3 – 0Strasbourg
Wolverhampton2 – 1Torino
Rangers1 – 0Legia Warszawa
Vitória Guimarães1 – 0FCSB
08/23Sūduva0 – 0Ferencvaros
Malmö FF3 – 0Bnei Yehuda
Ludogorets0 – 0Maribor
Feyenoord3 – 0Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Copenhagen3 – 1Riga
AEK Athens1 – 3Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa0 – 0Rangers
FCSB0 – 0Vitória Guimarães
Gent2 – 1Rijeka
PSV3 – 0Apollon
Strasbourg1 – 0Eintracht Frankfurt
AZ1 – 1Antwerp
Celtic2 – 0AIK
Linfield3 – 2Qarabag
Sporting Braga1 – 0Spartak Moskva
Slovan Bratislava1 – 0PAOK
Torino2 – 3Wolverhampton
Espanyol3 – 1Zorya
Partizan2 – 1Molde
Round play-off – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
08/22Astana3 – 0BATE
Ararat-Armenia2 – 1Dudelange
08/23Sūduva0 – 0Ferencvaros
Malmö FF3 – 0Bnei Yehuda
Ludogorets0 – 0Maribor
Feyenoord3 – 0Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Copenhagen3 – 1Riga
AEK Athens1 – 3Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa0 – 0Rangers
FCSB0 – 0Vitória Guimarães
Gent2 – 1Rijeka
PSV3 – 0Apollon
Strasbourg1 – 0Eintracht Frankfurt
AZ1 – 1Antwerp
Celtic2 – 0AIK
Linfield3 – 2Qarabag
Sporting Braga1 – 0Spartak Moskva
Slovan Bratislava1 – 0PAOK
Torino2 – 3Wolverhampton
Espanyol3 – 1Zorya
Partizan2 – 1Molde
Third qualifying round – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
08/16HJK2 – 2Riga
Dinamo Tbilisi1 – 1Feyenoord
Spartak Moskva2 – 1Thun
Sūduva2 – 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
BATE0 – 0Sarajevo (CLB của doanh nhân Việt)
AIK1 – 1Sheriff
Shakhtyor1 – 1Torino
Apollon3 – 1Austria Wien
Mladá Boleslav0 – 1FCSB
Yeni Malatyaspor1 – 0Partizan
Zrinjski1 – 0Malmö FF
Zorya1 – 0CSKA Sofia
Bnei Yehuda2 – 1Neftçi
The New Saints0 – 4Ludogorets
Hapoel Be’er Sheva3 – 1Norrköping
Trabzonspor2 – 1Sparta Praha
Valletta0 – 4Astana
Viktoria Plzeň2 – 1Antwerp
AEK Athens1 – 1Universitatea
PSV0 – 0Haugesund
Aris3 – 1Molde
Strasbourg1 – 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AZ4 – 0Mariupol’
Gent3 – 0AEK Larnaca
Eintracht Frankuft1 – 0Vaduz
Sporting Braga3 – 1Brøndby
Wolverhampton4 – 0Pyunik
Rangers3 – 1Midtjylland
Aberdeen0 – 2Rijeka
Espanyol3 – 0Luzern
08/15Saburtalo0 – 2Ararat-Armenia
Vitória Guimarães6 – 0Ventspils
Atromitos0 – 2Legia Warszawa
08/14Nõmme Kalju0 – 1F91 Dudelange
Linfield3 – 2Sutjeska
Dundalk1 – 3Slovan Bratislava
Third qualifying round – the first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
08/09Sheriff1 – 2AIK
Haugesund0 – 1PSV
Molde3 – 0Aris
Mariupol’0 – 0AZ
Thun2 – 3Spartak Moskva
Malmö FF3 – 0Zrinjski
Neftçi2 – 2Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv1 – 2Sūduva
Ludogorets5 – 0The New Saints
Antwerp1 – 0Viktoria Plzeň
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 – 1Strasbourg
Feyenoord4 – 0Dinamo Tbilisi
CSKA Sofia1 – 1Zorya
Sarajevo 1 – 2BATE
F91 Dudelange3 – 1Nõmme Kalju
Norrköping1 – 1Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Midtjylland2 – 4Rangers
Rijeka2 – 0Aberdeen
Austria Wien1 – 2Apollon
Vaduz0 – 5Eintracht Frankfurt
FCSB0 – 0Mladá Boleslav
Torino5 – 0Shakhtyor
Legia Warszawa0 – 0Atromitos
Partizan3 – 1Yeni Malatyaspor
Luzern0 – 3Espanyol
08/08Astana5 – 1Valletta
AEK Larnaca1 – 1Gent
Pyunik0 – 4Wolverhampton 
Sparta Praha2 – 2Trabzonspor
Universitatea0 – 2AEK Athens
Brøndby2 – 4Sporting Braga
Ventspils0 – 3Vitória Guimarães
Slovan Bratislava1 – 0Dundalk
08/07/19Ararat-Armenia1 – 2Saburtalo
Riga1 – 1HJK
Sutjeska1 – 2Linfield
Second qualifying round – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
08/02/19Sheriff1 – 1Partizani Tirana
Liepāja0 – 1Norrköping
Malmö FF3 – 2Domžale
VaduzE 2 – 0Fehérvár
Neftçi3 – 0Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Tbilisi3 – 0Qəbələ
0 – 1Luzern
ZrinjskiE 2 – 1Utrecht
Atromitos3 – 2DAC
Jablonec0 – 0Pyunik
Maccabi Haifa2 – 1Strasbourg
AEL0 – 1Aris
ApollonE 3 – 1Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets4 – 0Valur
BrøndbyE 4 – 1Lechia Gdańsk
Progrès Niederkorn0 – 0Rangers
Esbjerg0 – 0Shakhtyor
Olimpija0 – 1Yeni Malatyaspor
Gzira United2 – 2Ventspils
Sturm Graz2 – 1Haugesund
Eintracht Frankfurt2 – 1Flora
FCSB2 – 3Alashkert
Linfield1 – 0HB
Osijek1 – 0 PCSKA Sofia
Aberdeen5 – 0Chikhura
Spartak Trnava3 – 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Crusaders1 – 4Wolverhampton
Vitória Guimarães4 – 0Jeunesse d’Esch
Partizan3 – 0Connah’s Quay
Stjarnan1 – 3Espanyol
08/01/19Astana4 – 1FC Santa Coloma
Ordabasy2 – 3Mladá Boleslav
Kairat1 – 1Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Viitorul2 – 1Gent
KuPS0 – 0Legia Warszawa
Zorya1 – 0Budućnost
UniversitateaP 0 – 0Honvéd
Riga2 – 1Piast Gliwice
Levski Sofia0 – 4AEK Larnaca
Debrecen1 – 4Torino
Häcken0 – 3AZ
Čukarički1 – 3Molde
07/31/19Lincoln Red Imps1 – 2Ararat-Armenia
Sūduva5 – 0Tre Penne
F91 Dudelange1 – 1Shkendija
Feronikeli0 – 2Slovan Bratislava
Second qualifying round – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
07/26/19Haugesund2 – 0Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdańsk2 – 1Brøndby
Molde0 – 0Čukarički
Arsenal Tula0 – 1Neftçi
Yeni Malatyaspor2 – 2Olimpija
Mladá Boleslav1 – 1Ordabasy
Flora1 – 2Eintracht Frankuf
Alashkert0 – 3FCSB
Shakhtyor2 – 0Esbjerg
CSKA Sofia1 – 0Osijek
Hapoel Be’er Sheva2 – 0Kairat
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 – 0Spartak Trnava
Connah’s Quay0 – 1Partizan
Piast Gliwice3 – 2Riga
Norrköping2 – 0Liepāja
Fehérvár1 – 0Vaduz
Luzern1 – 0
Gent6 – 3Viitorul
DAC1 – 2Atromitos
Aris0 – 0AEL
Jeunesse d’Esch0 – 1Vitória Guimarães
AZ0 – 0Häcken
Domžale2 – 2Malmö FF
Rangers2 – 0Progrès Niederkorn
Budućnost1 – 3Zorya
Strasbourg3 – 1Maccabi Haifa
Wolverhampton2 – 0Crusaders
Valur1 – 1Ludogorets
Torino3 – 0Debrecen
Legia Warszawa1 – 0KuPS
Espanyol4 – 0Stjarnan
Shamrock Rovers2 – 1Apollon
07/25/19Pyunik2 – 1Jablonec
Ventspils4 – 0Gzira United
Qəbələ0 – 2Dinamo Tbilisi
Partizani Tirana0 – 1Sheriff
AEK Larnaca3 – 0Levski Sofia
Utrecht1 – 1Zrinjski
Chikhura1 – 1Aberdeen
Honvéd0 – 0Universitatea
07/24/19Slovan Bratislava2 – 1Feronikeli
Ararat-Armenia2 – 0Lincoln Red Imps
HB2 – 2Linfield
Shkendija1 – 2F91 Dudelange
FC Santa Coloma0 – 0Astana
Tre Penne0 – 5Sūduva
First qualifying round – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
07/19/19Tobol1 – 1Jeunesse d’Esch
Kairat2 – 1Široki Brijeg
Makedonija GjP0 – 3Alashkert
Teuta Durrës1 – 0Ventspils
Inter Turku2 – 0Brøndby
FCI LevadiaE 3 – 2Stjarnan
Universitatea Craiova3 – 2Səbail
RoPS1 – 2Aberdeen
Rīgas FS0 – 2Olimpija
Dinamo Minsk1 – 2Liepāja
Levski Sofia2 – 0Ružomberok
Vaduz2 – 1Breidablik
Apollon4 – 0Kauno Žalgiris
Haugesund5 – 1Cliftonville
Petrocub0 – 1AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi0 – 2Ordabasy
Zrinjski3 – 0Akademija Pandev
Žalgiris1 – 1Honvéd
Milsami1 – 2FCSB
Neftçi6 – 0Speranţa Nisporeni
Cracovia Kraków2 – 2DAC
Hapoel Be’er Sheva1 – 0Laçi
Engordany0 – 1Dinamo Tbilisi
Progrès Niederkorn1 – 2Cork City
Hajduk Split1 – 3Gzira United
Vidi0 – 0Zeta
Norrköping2 – 1St Patrick’s Athl.
Mura2 – 3Maccabi Haifa
B362 – 3Crusaders
Kukësi1 – 1Debrecen
Hibernians0 – 1Shakhtyor
Shkupi1 – 2Pyunik
Vitebsk1 – 1KuPS
Rangers6 – 0St Joseph’s
Spartak TrnavaP 2 – 0Radnik Bijeljina
Domžale1 – 0Balzan
Budućnost4 – 1Trans
Ballymena United0 – 4Malmö FF
Kilmarnock0 – 2Connah’s Quay
Radnički Niš2 – 2Flora
Legia Warszawa3 – 0Europa
Shamrock Rovers2 – 1Brann
KR0 – 0Molde
07/18/19Chikhura2 – 1Fola Esch
07/17/19Banants0 – 5Čukarički
0 – 0Riteriai
OFK Titograd0 – 0CSKA Sofia
First qualifying round – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
07/12/19Pyunik3 – 3Shkupi
Ordabasy1 – 0Torpedo Kutaisi
Ventspils3 – 0Teuta Durrës
Alashkert3 – 1Makedonija GjP
Laçi1 – 1Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Trans0 – 2Budućnost
AEK Larnaca1 – 0Petrocub
Səbail2 – 3Universitatea 
Flora2 – 0Radnički Niš
KuPS2 – 0Vitebsk
Balzan3 – 4Domžale
Riteriai1 – 1
Ružomberok0 – 2Levski Sofia
Radnik Bijeljina2 – 0Spartak Trnava
Kauno Žalgiris0 – 2Apollon
Liepāja1 – 1Dinamo Minsk
Malmö FF7 – 0Ballymena United
Maccabi Haifa2 – 0Mura
Crusaders2 – 0B36
Dinamo Tbilisi6 – 0Engordany
Debrecen3 – 0Kukësi
Akademija Pandev0 – 3Zrinjski
Brøndby4 – 1Inter Turku
Brann2 – 2Shamrock Rovers
Shakhtyor1 – 0Hibernians
Molde7 – 1KR
Speranţa Nisporeni0 – 3Neftçi
Fola Esch1 – 2Chikhura
Olimpija2 – 3Rīgas FS
Connah’s Quay1 – 2Kilmarnock
Zeta1 – 5Vidi
Europa0 – 0Legia Warszawa
FCSB2 – 0Milsami
Čukarički3 – 0Banants
DAC1 – 1Cracovia Kraków
Cliftonville0 – 1Haugesund
St Patrick’s Athl.0 – 2Norrköping
Aberdeen2 – 1RoPS
Cork City0 – 2Progrès Niederkorn
Honvéd3 – 1Žalgiris
Široki Brijeg1 – 2Kairat
Breidablik0 – 0Vaduz
Stjarnan2 – 1FCI Levadia
07/11/19Jeunesse d’Esch0 – 0Tobol
Preliminary Round – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
07/05/19Cardiff MU2 – 1Progrès Niederkorn
Engordany2 – 1La Fiorita
NSÍ0 – 0Ballymena United
Europa4 – 0Sant Julià
Tre Fiori0 – 4
Cliftonville4 – 0Barry Town United
07/02/19St Joseph’s2 – 0Prishtina
Preliminary Round – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
06/28/19Progrès Niederkorn1 – 0Cardiff MU
Barry Town United0 – 0Cliftonville
Sant Julià3 – 2Europa
5 – 1Tre Fiori
La Fiorita0 – 1Engordany
Ballymena United2 – 0NSÍ
Prishtina1 – 1St Joseph’s

UEFA Europa League 2018/2019 results

Final
TimeHostResultGuest
05/30/19Arsenal1 – 4Chelsea
Semifinals – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
05/10/19Valencia2 – 4Arsenal
Chelsea1 – 111m: 4-3Eintracht Frankuf
Semifinals – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
05/03/19Arsenal3 – 1Valencia
Eintracht Frankfurt1 – 1Chelsea
Quarter-finals – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
04/19/19Napoli0 – 1Arsenal
Valencia2 – 0Villarreal
Eintracht Frankurf2 – 0Benfica
Chelsea4 – 3Slavia Praha
Quarter-finals – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
04/12/19Arsenal2 – 0Napoli
Villarreal1 – 3Valencia
Benfica4 – 2Eintracht Frankuf
Slavia Praha0 – 1Chelsea
Round 1/8 – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
03/15/19Dynamo Kyiv0 – 5Chelsea
Salzburg3 – 1Napoli
Krasnodar1 – 1Valencia
Inter Milan0 – 1Eintracht Frankuf
Benfica3 – 0Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha4 – 3Sevilla
Arsenal3 – 0Rennes
Villarreal2 – 1Zenit
Football Matches Tonight
Round 1/8 – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
03/08/19Eintracht Frankuf0 – 0Inter Milan
Dinamo Zagreb1 – 0Benfica
Sevilla2 – 2Slavia Praha
Rennes3 – 1Arsenal
Zenit1 – 3Villarreal
Chelsea3 – 0Dynamo Kyiv
Napoli3 – 0Salzburg
Valencia2 – 1Krasnodar
Round 1/16 – second leg
TimeHostResultGuest
02/22/19Dinamo Zagreb3 – 0Viktoria Plzeň
Salzburg4 – 0Club Brugge
Napoli2 – 0Zürich
Eintracht Frankuf4 – 1Shakhtar Donetsk
Valencia1 – 0Celtic
Zenit3 – 1Fenerbahçe
Villarreal1 – 1Sporting CP
Arsenal3 – 0BATE
Internazionale4 – 0Rapid Wien
Genk1 – 4Slavia Praha
Bayer Leverkusen1 – 1Krasnodar
Chelsea3 – 0Malmö FF
Real Betis1 – 3Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv1 – 0Olympiakos Piraeus
Benfica0 – 0Galatasaray
02/21/19Sevilla2 – 0Lazio
Round 1/16 – first leg
TimeHostResultGuest
02/15/2019Rapid Wien0 – 1Inter Milan
Slavia Praha0 – 0Genk
Krasnodar0 – 0Bayer Leverkusen
Rennes3 – 3Real Betis
Olympiakos Piraeus2 – 2Dynamo Kyiv
Lazio0 – 1Sevilla
BATE1 – 0Arsenal
Galatasaray1 – 2Benfica
Viktoria Plzeň2 – 1Dinamo Zagreb
Club Brugge2 – 1Salzburg
Zürich1 – 3Napoli
Malmö FF1 – 2Chelsea
Shakhtar Donetsk2 – 2Eintracht Frankuf
Celtic0 – 2Valencia
Sporting CP0 – 1Villarreal
02/13/19Fenerbahçe1 – 0Zenit
Last match – Group stage
TimeHostResultGuest
12/13/18Villarreal2 – 0Spartak Moskva
Rapid Wien1 – 0Rangers
Sevilla3 – 0Krasnodar
Akhisarspor0 – 0Standard Liège
Olympique Marseille1 – 3Apollon
Lazio1 – 2Eintracht Frankuf
Rennes2 – 0Astana
Dynamo Kyiv0 – 1Jablonec
Beşiktaş0 – 1Malmö FF
Genk4 – 0Sarpsborg 08
PAOK1 – 3BATE
Vidi2 – 2Chelsea
AEK Larnaca1 – 5Bayer Leverkusen
Ludogorets1 – 1Zürich
RB Leipzig1 – 1Rosenborg
Celtic1 – 2Salzburg
København0 – 1Bordeaux
Slavia Praha2 – 0Zenit
Spartak Trnava1 – 0Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Zagreb0 – 0Anderlecht
Sporting CP3 – 0Vorskla
Arsenal1 – 0Qarabağ
F91 Dudelange0 – 0Real Betis
Olympiakos Piraeus3 – 1Milan

Read more: https://thenewssports.net/Category/others/

Banner Promotion From TT128